Size Chart / Sizing Guide

0 – 3 months3 – 6 months6 – 9 months9 – 12 months12 – 18 months18 – 24 months2 – 3 years3-4 years old5-6 years old
Height (cm)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-9292-9898-104110-116
Bust (cm)434547495153555660
Waist (cm)44464850515253,55456
Hip (cm)454749515355575862
Weight (Kg)67891113---
Dress Length303237424648525865

*The measurements in this table are body measurements. The dimensions of the products may vary according to the model.

“Violette” Mini Double Studs

69

Aisha & Joe X Le Petit Mico

Produced by Aisha & Joe brand.

Size Chart